Thursday, March 3

Mr Bloggy (EP1)


Full name : Reverse Psychology.
Nickname : RP
Date of birth : 27th November 2010
Place of birth : Dell Inspiron 14
Family : Blogspot.
Language : Malay, English, Japan, Korea, Arab
Best Friend : Google search, Google Translate.


A story about Mr Bloggy named ; RP.

to be continued..

6 comments:

  1. waahh.. sume hello kat RP . ;PP

    ReplyDelete
  2. hai RP..would like to learn korean lang. from u...

    ReplyDelete

Menaiplah dengan bersungguh-sungguh!